Ceruti Simone
Punti: 4797
Classifica: 4802
Record: 4097 il 01/07/2022
Categoria: 5
Differenza: -31
Settore: Seniores
Tessera: 958639
Regione: Lombardia
Sesso: M
Data di Nascita: 11/04/2001


Stagione

DataAvversarioPuntiIncontro
21/04/2024
GUANO LEONARDOGUANO LEONARDO
8 D/2 Gir.H
21/04/2024
DE COCCO GABRIELEDE COCCO GABRIELE
-42 D/2 Gir.H
14/04/2024
AMISANO DANIELEAMISANO DANIELE
-26 D/2 Gir.H
10/03/2024
BINDELLINI ANDREABINDELLINI ANDREA
-44 D/2 Gir.H
10/03/2024
MAINERI LUCAMAINERI LUCA
-4 D/2 Gir.H
25/02/2024
CRIPPA STEFANOCRIPPA STEFANO
-17 D/2 Gir.H
25/02/2024
MANDER TERZIANOMANDER TERZIANO
140 D/2 Gir.H
18/02/2024
PESENTI FRANCOPESENTI FRANCO
81 D/2 Gir.H
18/02/2024
ANTONAZZO FABRIZIOANTONAZZO FABRIZIO
-58 D/2 Gir.H
21/01/2024
NARDUCCI PASQUALENARDUCCI PASQUALE
-24 D/2 Gir.H
21/01/2024
TRONCONI ENRICOTRONCONI ENRICO
64 D/2 Gir.H
16/12/2023
PROCACCIANTE ALESSIOPROCACCIANTE ALESSIO
3 D/2 Gir.H
16/12/2023
DE COCCO GABRIELEDE COCCO GABRIELE
-59 D/2 Gir.H
03/12/2023
CALDI VALENTINACALDI VALENTINA
47 D/2 Gir.H
03/12/2023
AMISANO DANIELEAMISANO DANIELE
145 D/2 Gir.H
11/11/2023
MAINERI LUCAMAINERI LUCA
-3 D/2 Gir.H
11/11/2023
VISTA FRANCESCOVISTA FRANCESCO
114 D/2 Gir.H
04/11/2023
PERINI ALBERTOPERINI ALBERTO
-19 D/2 Gir.H
04/11/2023
CRIPPA STEFANOCRIPPA STEFANO
-14 D/2 Gir.H
28/10/2023
CALATRONI ANDREACALATRONI ANDREA
-41 TR predeterminato 4 - 5 - 6 categoria e femminile - Singolo Maschile 5 CATEGORIA-GQ
28/10/2023
CINONI RICCARDOCINONI RICCARDO
-4 TR predeterminato 4 - 5 - 6 categoria e femminile - Singolo Maschile 5 CATEGORIA-GQ
28/10/2023
DAIDONE SALVATORE DARIODAIDONE SALVATORE DARIO
-7 TR predeterminato 4 - 5 - 6 categoria e femminile - Singolo Maschile 5 CATEGORIA-GQ
22/10/2023
PESENTI FRANCOPESENTI FRANCO
81 D/2 Gir.H
22/10/2023
CAPITANIO DOMENICOCAPITANIO DOMENICO
85 D/2 Gir.H
15/10/2023
ACQUISTAPACE SANTIAGOACQUISTAPACE SANTIAGO
25 D/2 Gir.H
15/10/2023
CUMINETTI EMANUELECUMINETTI EMANUELE
-4 D/2 Gir.H
07/10/2023
LARIONOV ROMANLARIONOV ROMAN
62 D/3 MILANO A
23/09/2023
FANELLI MATTIAFANELLI MATTIA
-50 Torneo Open di Cernusco - Singolo M/F 5^ cat.M-4^ cat.F-GQ
23/09/2023
VIANELLO DANIELEVIANELLO DANIELE
-0 Torneo Open di Cernusco - Singolo M/F 4^ cat.M-3^ cat.F-GQ
23/09/2023
LAVORATTI LUCALAVORATTI LUCA
-9 Torneo Open di Cernusco - Singolo M/F 5^ cat.M-4^ cat.F-GQ
23/09/2023
FILIPPI GIORGIAFILIPPI GIORGIA
-0 Torneo Open di Cernusco - Singolo M/F 4^ cat.M-3^ cat.F-GQ
23/09/2023
CRESPI LUCA GIORGIO MARIACRESPI LUCA GIORGIO MARIA
-13 Torneo Open di Cernusco - Singolo M/F 5^ cat.M-4^ cat.F-GQ
23/09/2023
TRAVAGLIATI MARCOTRAVAGLIATI MARCO
-2 Torneo Open di Cernusco - Singolo M/F 4^ cat.M-3^ cat.F-GQ
09/09/2023
LOMBARDI MICHELELOMBARDI MICHELE
147 torneo regionale libero - Singolo Maschile 5^ e 6^ CAT.-GQ
09/09/2023
BUSTREO MICHELEBUSTREO MICHELE
-7 torneo regionale libero - Singolo Maschile 5^ e 6^ CAT.-GQ
09/09/2023
MERK GUNTER WERNERMERK GUNTER WERNER
-33 torneo regionale libero - Singolo Maschile 5^ e 6^ CAT.-3T
09/09/2023
NALE MATTEONALE MATTEO
-58 torneo regionale libero - Singolo Maschile 5^ e 6^ CAT.-GQ

Campionati

StagioneCampionatoSquadraIncontriVintePersePercentuale
2023/24D/2 Gir.H
Regionale
23111248%
2023/24D/3 MILANO A
Regionale
110100%
2022/23D/2 Gir.G
Regionale
TT SILVER LINING ASDTT SILVER LINING ASD
2361726%
2021/22D/2 Gir.F
Regionale
ASD TT SILVER LINING BASD TT SILVER LINING B
29161355%
2019/20D/3 Milano Gir.B
Regionale
ASD ARCOBALENO BASD ARCOBALENO B
2015575%
2018/19D/3 MI/MB Gir.A
Regionale
ASD ARCOBALENOASD ARCOBALENO
33112233%



Tornei Regionali

StagioneDataGaraTurno
2022/2301/04/2023torneo predeterminato 4 5 e 6 categoria (Cormano (MI))
Singolo Maschile Open H
girone
2019/2004/01/2020TR Open Villaguardia (Villa Guardia (CO))
Singolo M/F Open B
girone